Home > Europe North >

Europe North Schedule and Results

The Schedules provides all scheduled World Elite Soccer matches. The built-in flexibility of the page allows viewers to query for specific seasons, divisions, months, or teams. For detailed information about matches, click on the RECAP link.
<< 7 days
  20/10/2021 to  27/10/2021
7 Days >>

October

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Thu 21 Oct Moscow Liverpool Pedersen, Nick -
Thu 21 Oct Kiev Wolverhampton Olesen, Kris -
Thu 21 Oct Harju Amsterdam Tinggaard, Kaj -
Thu 21 Oct Aarhus Birmingham Magnusson, Jimmy -
Thu 21 Oct Antwerp Leverkusen Reinholdt, Janus -
Thu 21 Oct Brussels Utrecht Magnusson, Jimmy -
Thu 21 Oct Rotterdam Copenhagen Ujma, Theo -
Sat 23 Oct Copenhagen Moscow Thiele, Mike -
Sat 23 Oct Harju Brussels Zinn, Bernd -
Sat 23 Oct Amsterdam Aarhus Nilsson, Eric -
Sat 23 Oct Birmingham Rotterdam Ujma, Theo -
Sat 23 Oct Utrecht Antwerp Norberg, Fredrik -
Sat 23 Oct Liverpool Wolverhampton Tinggaard, Kaj -
Sat 23 Oct Leverkusen Kiev Winther, Sofus -
Sun 24 Oct Moscow Birmingham Mσrtensson, Edvin -
Sun 24 Oct Kiev Utrecht Straub, Kevin -
Sun 24 Oct Antwerp Harju Straub, Kevin -
Sun 24 Oct Wolverhampton Copenhagen Zinn, Bernd -
Sun 24 Oct Liverpool Leverkusen Skov, Rasmus -
Sun 24 Oct Brussels Amsterdam Norberg, Fredrik -
Sun 24 Oct Rotterdam Aarhus Mσrtensson, Edvin -
Tue 26 Oct Copenhagen Leverkusen Ullrich, Julian -
Tue 26 Oct Harju Kiev Olausson, Johan -
Tue 26 Oct Aarhus Moscow Svendsen, Claus -
Tue 26 Oct Amsterdam Rotterdam Timm, Ulrik -
Tue 26 Oct Birmingham Wolverhampton Mσrtensson, Edvin -
Tue 26 Oct Utrecht Liverpool Norberg, Fredrik -
Tue 26 Oct Brussels Antwerp Thiele, Mike -

October

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Thu 21 Oct Sheffield Lodz Emilsson, Alexander -
Thu 21 Oct Leipzig Akranes Hringsson, Sveinn -
Thu 21 Oct Derby Lyngby-Taarbæk Goodwin, Jason -
Thu 21 Oct Joensuu Espoo Gibbens, Liburd -
Thu 21 Oct Kitee St Petersburg Jones, Steve -
Thu 21 Oct Poznan Stockholm Jones, Steve -
Thu 21 Oct Apeldoorn Munich Gibbens, Liburd -
Sat 23 Oct Munich Sheffield Karlsson, Kjartan -
Sat 23 Oct Derby Poznan Emilsson, Alexander -
Sat 23 Oct Lyngby-Taarbæk Joensuu Baldursson, Anton -
Sat 23 Oct Espoo Apeldoorn Erlendsson, Adolf -
Sat 23 Oct Stockholm Kitee Goodwin, Jason -
Sat 23 Oct Lodz Akranes Erlendsson, Adolf -
Sat 23 Oct St Petersburg Leipzig Kraus, Torsten -
Sun 24 Oct Sheffield Espoo Gibbens, Liburd -
Sun 24 Oct Leipzig Stockholm Stolz, Maurice -
Sun 24 Oct Kitee Derby Jones, Steve -
Sun 24 Oct Akranes Munich Ingimarsson, Bjarki -
Sun 24 Oct Lodz St Petersburg Kraus, Torsten -
Sun 24 Oct Poznan Lyngby-Taarbæk Goodwin, Jason -
Sun 24 Oct Apeldoorn Joensuu Baldursson, Anton -
Tue 26 Oct Munich St Petersburg Kamara, David -
Tue 26 Oct Derby Leipzig Hringsson, Sveinn -
Tue 26 Oct Joensuu Sheffield Ingason, Andri -
Tue 26 Oct Lyngby-Taarbæk Apeldoorn Schumann, Marco -
Tue 26 Oct Espoo Akranes Lehmann, Stephen -
Tue 26 Oct Stockholm Lodz Schuster, Rico -
Tue 26 Oct Poznan Kitee Hreinsson, Hannes -

October

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Thu 21 Oct Volgograd Dublin Tursas, Olli -
Thu 21 Oct Warsaw Berlin Tursas, Olli -
Thu 21 Oct Gothenburg London Duggan, Mark -
Thu 21 Oct Furth Leicester Duggan, Mark -
Thu 21 Oct Frankfurt Manchester Francis, Chris -
Thu 21 Oct Brugge Nurenburg Turpeinen, Markku -
Thu 21 Oct Oslo Helsinki Vuorinen, Sami -
Sat 23 Oct Helsinki Volgograd Francis, Chris -
Sat 23 Oct Gothenburg Brugge Gallagher, Gino -
Sat 23 Oct London Furth Gallagher, Gino -
Sat 23 Oct Leicester Oslo Vuorinen, Sami -
Sat 23 Oct Nurenburg Frankfurt Rantalainen, Arto -
Sat 23 Oct Dublin Berlin Turpeinen, Markku -
Sat 23 Oct Manchester Warsaw Tirkkonen, Kenneth -
Sun 24 Oct Volgograd Leicester Gallagher, Gino -
Sun 24 Oct Warsaw Nurenburg Edwards, Chris -
Sun 24 Oct Frankfurt Gothenburg Sundman, Jarkko -
Sun 24 Oct Berlin Helsinki Forrest, Graham -
Sun 24 Oct Dublin Manchester Viljanen, Mika -
Sun 24 Oct Brugge London Rantalainen, Arto -
Sun 24 Oct Oslo Furth Sundqvist, Jussi -
Tue 26 Oct Helsinki Manchester Davis, Ryan -
Tue 26 Oct Gothenburg Warsaw Curran, Robert -
Tue 26 Oct Furth Volgograd Davis, Ryan -
Tue 26 Oct London Oslo Fitzgerald, Julian -
Tue 26 Oct Leicester Berlin Forrest, Graham -
Tue 26 Oct Nurenburg Dublin Rantalainen, Arto -
Tue 26 Oct Brugge Frankfurt Dyer, Anthony -

USERS ONLINE (1)

WES BIG GAMES

  • Wed 20-Oct-21 D1
  • VS
  • Wed 20-Oct-21 D2
  • VS
  • Wed 20-Oct-21 D1
  • VS
  • Wed 20-Oct-21 D2
  • VS
  • Wed 20-Oct-21 D2
  • VS